Boys Wrestling - Meet
Team Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
SCHOOL | SCORE | ||
1. | Miami East | 297.5 | |
2. | Covington | 223.0 | |
3. | Bethel | 125.0 | |
4. | Milton-Union | 121.0 | |
5. | Northridge | 86.5 | |
6. | Troy Christian | 39.0 | |
7. | Lehman Catholic | 0.0 |
File(s) |
---|
2024 Full TRC Championship Results |
2024 TRC Championship Placers |
106 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Brian Fulton | Miami East | |
2. | Rifat Binaliyev | Bethel | |
3. | Eddie Deaton | Covington | |
4. | Kaleb Bostick | Milton-Union |
113 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Spencer Shore | Miami East | |
2. | Carson Taylor | Covington |
120 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Bradon Lewis | Miami East | |
2. | Jacob Lightner | Milton-Union | |
3. | Jonny Miller | Covington | |
4. | Erik Cortinas | Troy Christian |
126 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Jericho Quinter | Covington | |
2. | Payton Mayfield | Milton-Union | |
3. | Gabe Cole | Miami East | |
4. | Sabir Ismailov | Bethel |
132 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Michael Hagan | Covington | |
2. | Memphis Hughes | Miami East | |
3. | Seth Lowry | Milton-Union | |
4. | Kharun Abbasov | Bethel |
138 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Chase Vanderhorst | Covington | |
2. | Riggins Hansgen | Miami East | |
3. | Ian Coffey | Milton-Union | |
4. | Ramil Julfa | Bethel |
144 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Layton Hughes | Miami East | |
2. | Caleb Ryman | Covington | |
3. | Andrew Yahle | Northridge | |
4. | Sam Milnickel | Milton-Union |
150 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | KJ Gustin | Miami East | |
2. | Diego Lopez | Covington | |
3. | Sylas Gambrel | Milton-Union | |
4. | Emir Geydarov | Bethel |
157 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Carson Dyer | Troy Christian | |
2. | Anvar Tashtanov | Bethel | |
3. | John Kemp | Miami East | |
4. | Jack Blumenstock | Covington |
165 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Hunter Randall | Miami East | |
2. | Tyler Allison | Northridge | |
3. | Aveyen Meek | Covington | |
4. | Aslan Akhmedov | Bethel |
175 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Mason Epperson | Covington | |
2. | Chase Still | Bethel | |
3. | Zavior Cline | Miami East |
190 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Alex Kuychiyev | Bethel | |
2. | Chase Dunford | Northridge | |
3. | Austin Workman | Miami East | |
4. | A.J. Reyes | Covington |
215 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Drake Bennett | Miami East | |
2. | Teddy Ulmer | Northridge | |
3. | Remi Brannan | Bethel | |
4. | Hayden Brown | Covington |
285 | |||
---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | ||
1. | Eli Deeter | Milton-Union | |
2. | Jon Hatcher | Miami East | |
3. | Landon Goodrich | Northridge |